Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Valladolid

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Valladolid. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Valladolid with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1973,851
BustAfghanistan 6,1083,796
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0673,770
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,2793,902
FarahAfghanistan 5,8853,657
GardizAfghanistan 6,3783,963
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3183,926
HeratAfghanistan 5,7853,595
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2923,910
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,4273,994
KabulAfghanistan 6,3223,929
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2313,872
KhostAfghanistan 6,4504,008
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1803,841
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8953,663
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0453,756
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2633,892
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,8153,613
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9313,686
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1673,832
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9363,689
ShkoderAlbania 2,0061,246
TiranaAlbania 2,0381,267
VloreAlbania 2,0311,262
AdrarAlgeria 1,586986
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 882548
AlgiersAlgeria 882548
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,207750
BatnaAlgeria 1,163723
BecharAlgeria 1,151715
BejaiaAlgeria 1,009627
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,302809
BiskraAlgeria 1,191740
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8301,138
ChlefAlgeria 802498
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,150714
DjanetAlgeria 2,3381,453
DjelfaAlgeria 1,044649
El GoleaAlgeria 1,409876
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,361846
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,278794
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,474916
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9981,241
In SalahAlgeria 1,7341,078
MilianaAlgeria 848527
OranAlgeria 760473
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,9751,227
SkikdaAlgeria 1,134705
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3011,430
TebessaAlgeria 1,316818
TimimounAlgeria 1,452902
TindoufAlgeria 1,585985
TouggourtAlgeria 1,351839
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,69010,371
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,7596,064
Les EscaldesAndorra 527328
HuamboAngola 6,4103,983
LuandaAngola 5,9083,671
LuenaAngola 6,4574,012
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5564,074
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,5687,810
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5387,791
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5557,802
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9477,424
ByrdAntarctica 15,0279,338
DavisAntarctica 13,9828,688
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,5187,779
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9719,925
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0866,268
AzulArgentina 10,3576,436
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6576,623
BarilocheArgentina 11,3697,065
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0916,271
CeresArgentina 9,8806,140
ChamicalArgentina 10,1896,332
ChepesArgentina 10,2906,394
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,5367,168
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7736,073
CórdobaArgentina 10,1416,302
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1466,305
CorrientesArgentina 9,4765,888
EsquelArgentina 11,5097,152
EzeizaArgentina 10,1156,286
FormosaArgentina 9,3335,800
General PicoArgentina 10,4876,517
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9586,188
JuninArgentina 10,2256,354
La PlataArgentina 10,0946,272
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4505,872
La RiojaArgentina 10,1416,302
LaboulayeArgentina 10,3316,420
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1437,546
Las LomitasArgentina 9,3465,808
Malarg EArgentina 10,8196,723
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,2366,982
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3416,426
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1366,298
MendozaArgentina 10,5606,562
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5516,557
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6606,003
NeuquenArgentina 11,0146,844
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,3016,401
OranArgentina 9,4535,874
ParanaArgentina 9,9586,188
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5805,953
PehuajoArgentina 10,3956,460
PergaminoArgentina 10,1486,306
PigeArgentina 10,5726,569
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1516,308
PosadasArgentina 9,3035,781
PresidenciaArgentina 9,5245,918
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6216,600
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0966,274
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,9696,195
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6846,018
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,2956,398
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,0927,514
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4475,871
RosarioArgentina 10,0756,261
SaltaArgentina 9,6746,011
San AntonioArgentina 10,9936,831
San LuisArgentina 10,4366,485
San RafaelArgentina 10,6716,631
Santa RosaArgentina 10,5906,581
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,8446,117
SarmientoArgentina 11,6077,213
TrelewArgentina 11,2046,962
TucumanArgentina 9,8236,104
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2947,640
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2516,370
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9886,206
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4176,473
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,0872,540
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5993,479
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,75210,410
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0519,353
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7229,770
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6069,698
AmberleyAustralia 17,44510,840
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,09610,624
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,45610,848
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3718,930
CairnsAustralia 16,0819,993
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,65210,969
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1278,779
CedunaAustralia 16,21310,075
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,87610,487
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0139,951
Cobar MoAustralia 17,17410,672
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6579,729
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,67010,980
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8619,856
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1339,404
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6419,098
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8607,370
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,43710,836
East SaleAustralia 17,59610,935
Esperance (po)Australia 15,3209,520
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3219,520
EssendonAustralia 17,39710,811
ForrestAustralia 15,6809,743
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,80811,066
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4518,980
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3499,538
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8309,216
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,73911,023
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,72511,015
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,30310,131
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1249,398
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,69410,996
LavertonAustralia 17,39010,806
LearmonthAustralia 13,9928,695
LongreachAustralia 16,50810,258
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,50710,258
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,19311,305
Low HeadAustralia 17,65010,968
Mackay MoAustralia 16,67710,363
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,15211,280
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3868,940
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6389,096
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,38910,806
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,40610,816
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,01410,573
Mount GambierAustralia 17,05510,598
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9379,904
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,46611,475
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8189,830
Nowra RanAustralia 17,74411,026
NuriootpaAustralia 16,77010,421
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0388,723
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0859,996
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7349,156
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2438,851
RichmondAustralia 17,69310,995
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,95110,533
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,74411,026
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,74211,025
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4509,601
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4499,600
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2969,505
TibooburraAustralia 16,74310,404
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,35210,162
WaggaAustralia 17,50210,876
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8637,372
WilliamtownAustralia 17,73111,018
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,30310,131
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7819,185
WoomeraAustralia 16,41810,202
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6619,110
GrazAustria 1,7081,061
InnsbruckAustria 1,420882
KlagenfurtAustria 1,6161,004
LinzAustria 1,6551,029
SalzburgAustria 1,557967
ViennaAustria 1,8091,124
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,525948
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,2742,656
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,5062,800
GancaAzerbaijan 4,2172,620
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,3292,690
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,2202,623
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0721,287
LerwickUk 2,0711,287
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3262,688
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3642,712
SakiAzerbaijan 4,2622,649
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,4672,776
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,4002,734
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,3912,729
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,2742,656
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,4372,757
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,2822,661
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,2062,613
Horta, FaialAzores 2,0531,276
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,8351,140
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,2321,387
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7984,225
MuharraqBahrain 5,2923,288
ChittagongBangladesh 8,8985,529
DhakaBangladesh 8,7035,408
CharnocksBarbados 6,1383,814
BrestBelarus 2,4331,512
GomelBelarus 2,9221,816
GrodnoBelarus 2,5101,560
MinskBelarus 2,7451,706
MogilevBelarus 2,9011,803
VitebskBelarus 2,9481,832
BrusselsBelgium 1,234767
D’UccleBelgium 1,234767
OstendeBelgium 1,216756
Belize CityBelize 8,1975,093
BeninBenin 3,9882,478
BohiconBenin 3,8932,419
CotonouBenin 3,9882,478
KandiBenin 3,4752,160
NatitingouBenin 3,5362,197
ParakouBenin 3,6642,277
SaveBenin 3,8052,365
BermudaBermuda 5,3123,301
La PazBolivia 9,1665,696
Santa CruzBolivia 8,9215,544
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9041,183
FrancistownBotswana 7,7404,810
MaunBotswana 7,4424,625
TshaneBotswana 7,8014,847
AimoresBrazil 7,7564,820
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9234,302
AltamiraBrazil 6,9084,293
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,6344,744
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2635,135
ApodiBrazil 6,2363,875
AracajuBrazil 6,7134,171
AracuaiBrazil 7,5524,693
AragarcasBrazil 8,0414,997
AraxaBrazil 8,0715,016
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4684,019
BageBrazil 9,5595,940
BambuiBrazil 8,0615,009
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0645,011
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4794,026
BarcelosBrazil 7,5054,663
BarraBrazil 7,0564,385
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6584,137
BarreirasBrazil 7,2624,512
BelémBrazil 6,5004,039
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9454,937
BelterraBrazil 7,0524,382
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9234,302
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1175,665
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2784,523
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7724,830
BrevesBrazil 6,6574,137
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8924,904
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1475,062
CabroboBrazil 6,5974,100
CaceresBrazil 8,4035,222
CaetiteBrazil 7,3094,542
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,2893,908
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5995,344
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7945,465
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3015,158
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5094,045
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2764,522
CaparaoBrazil 7,8974,907
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1375,057
CaratingaBrazil 7,8414,873
CaravelasBrazil 7,4954,657
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3914,593
CarolinaBrazil 6,9644,327
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7305,425
CataguasesBrazil 8,0244,986
CatalaoBrazil 7,9984,970
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3325,177
CaxiasBrazil 6,4824,028
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2045,719
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,1103,797
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0695,014
ChapecoBrazil 9,0915,649
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,9874,963
CipoBrazil 6,8044,228
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1624,451
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8334,867
CordeiroBrazil 8,0705,015
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3734,581
CorumbaBrazil 8,6585,380
CoximBrazil 8,4335,241
CrateusBrazil 6,3513,946
CuiabaBrazil 8,2565,131
CuritibaBrazil 8,7505,437
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7664,826
DiamantinoBrazil 8,1775,081
DouradosBrazil 8,7725,451
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2105,102
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4015,842
EspinosaBrazil 7,4084,603
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,7813,593
FloraniaBrazil 6,2293,871
FlorestaBrazil 6,5644,079
FlorianoBrazil 6,6394,126
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9175,541
FormosaBrazil 7,7144,794
FortalezaBrazil 6,0993,790
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,0595,629
FrancaBrazil 8,1925,090
GaranhunsBrazil 6,4854,030
GoianiaBrazil 7,9324,929
GoiasBrazil 7,9154,918
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7384,808
GrajauBrazil 6,7594,200
GuairaBrazil 8,9065,534
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1713,835
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4114,605
IbiriteBrazil 7,9604,946
IguatuBrazil 6,3883,970
IlheusBrazil 7,1974,472
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8024,227
IndaialBrazil 8,8875,522
IpameriBrazil 7,9664,950
IraiBrazil 9,1315,674
IreceBrazil 7,0044,352
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0474,379
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,3464,565
ItaitubaBrazil 7,2654,515
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6884,777
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9654,949
ItapevaBrazil 8,5915,339
ItirucuBrazil 7,1014,413
ItuacuBrazil 7,2164,484
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7275,423
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5765,329
JacobinaBrazil 6,9164,298
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1513,822
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,2263,869
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8524,879
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0935,029
LavrasBrazil 8,1265,050
LencoisBrazil 7,0994,412
LinharesBrazil 7,6994,784
LondrinaBrazil 8,6665,385
MacapaBrazil 6,5484,069
MacauBrazil 6,1223,804
MaceioBrazil 6,5224,053
MachadoBrazil 8,2165,105
ManausBrazil 7,4624,637
MarabaBrazil 6,8924,283
MaringaBrazil 8,7125,414
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,9364,310
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4164,608
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7814,214
MonteiroBrazil 6,4153,986
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6334,743
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2143,861
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9604,325
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1035,035
ObidosBrazil 7,0324,370
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,5504,070
ParacatuBrazil 7,8464,875
ParanaBrazil 7,4664,639
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7195,418
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3265,174
ParintinsBrazil 7,1804,462
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2213,866
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1835,707
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9574,944
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6604,139
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6244,116
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4274,615
PeixeBrazil 7,4624,637
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7444,191
PicosBrazil 6,5784,088
PiraiBrazil 8,2055,099
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8394,871
PompeuBrazil 7,9334,930
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8535,501
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7834,215
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9245,545
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2175,106
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2845,769
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3434,563
PosseBrazil 7,5244,675
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2763,900
RecifeBrazil 6,3233,929
RemansoBrazil 6,8584,261
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,6035,346
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1965,093
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8435,495
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1465,062
SalvadorBrazil 6,9944,346
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3885,834
SantaremBrazil 7,0164,360
SantosBrazil 8,4545,253
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3555,192
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,1944,471
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3663,956
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0545,626
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3425,806
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2105,102
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3253,930
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6204,735
São PauloBrazil 8,4285,237
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2865,149
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,6005,344
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8324,245
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8814,276
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9174,920
SobralBrazil 6,1943,849
SoureBrazil 6,4404,002
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1274,429
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7206,040
SurubimBrazil 6,3413,940
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3694,579
TarauacaBrazil 8,6835,396
TauaBrazil 6,4163,987
TefeBrazil 7,8334,868
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6194,735
TeresinaBrazil 6,4704,020
TiriosBrazil 6,7174,174
TorresBrazil 9,1435,681
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3643,955
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4555,254
TriunfoBrazil 6,4684,019
TucuruiBrazil 6,7844,216
TuriacuBrazil 6,3213,928
UaupesBrazil 7,7384,809
UbatubaBrazil 8,3435,184
UberabaBrazil 8,1435,060
VassourasBrazil 8,1705,077
VicosaBrazil 7,9694,952
VitoriaBrazil 7,8024,849
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3044,539
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5114,046
BurgasBulgaria 2,6471,645
LomBulgaria 2,2901,423
PlevenBulgaria 2,4031,493
PlovdivBulgaria 2,4311,511
SadovoBulgaria 2,4471,520
SandanskiBulgaria 2,3211,442
SofiaBulgaria 2,3131,437
VarnaBulgaria 2,6741,662
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,2732,034
BurundiBurundi 6,0713,772
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,7276,666
SiemreapCambodia 10,5086,530
BatouriCameroon 4,5512,828
DoualaCameroon 4,4282,752
GarouaCameroon 4,0102,492
MamfeCameroon 4,2312,629
MarouaCameroon 3,9352,445
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2212,623
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2882,665
YaoundeCameroon 4,5072,801
YokoCameroon 4,3582,708
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2345,117
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1865,087
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1184,423
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0012,486
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9673,086
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,2213,866
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4734,023
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,0973,168
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1635,073
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9763,714
Banff, AbCanada 7,7184,796
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,7303,561
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9442,451
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6404,748
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6054,104
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8364,870
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,6363,503
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2415,121
Brandon, MbCanada 6,9274,304
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0544,384
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4972,794
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3455,185
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7662,341
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9674,951
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2783,901
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6434,750
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1213,804
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3015,158
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3772,720
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6362,881
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7412,946
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6824,152
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3785,206
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3925,215
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0322,506
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9694,952
Chapais, QcCanada 5,3143,302
Charlo, NbCanada 4,7762,968
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5942,855
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5932,854
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2775,144
Chatham, NbCanada 4,7432,947
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7673,584
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4513,388
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,4982,795
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1223,804
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6104,107
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7302,939
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2174,485
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,8073,609
Comox, BcCanada 8,3035,159
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5144,048
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3933,351
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4394,623
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8484,877
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1032,550
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8614,264
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6014,724
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7954,844
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1062,551
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8142,991
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,1803,219
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4884,032
Earlton, OnCanada 5,7353,564
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4624,637
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4314,618
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4414,624
Edson, AbCanada 7,5884,715
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3115,165
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3483,945
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1504,443
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2395,120
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2923,289
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7484,193
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9684,330
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1144,420
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4684,641
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6164,733
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1914,468
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9244,303
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5894,716
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2204,486
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,8653,023
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,8573,018
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6812,909
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9062,427
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,2693,896
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3185,169
Golden, BcCanada 7,7834,836
Goose, NfCanada 4,2582,646
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0113,735
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5844,713
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7672,963
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4702,778
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8514,879
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6772,906
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6662,899
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,9543,700
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2562,645
Harrow, OnCanada 6,2283,870
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0354,372
Hope, BcCanada 8,1635,072
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5524,071
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2553,266
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0724,394
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6812,909
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6683,522
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3764,584
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0054,974
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,8393,629
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,8423,630
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0094,977
Kenora, OnCanada 6,5914,096
Kingston, OnCanada 5,6623,518
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1254,428
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5434,066
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,7052,924
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,4133,364
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9084,293
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,0633,768
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4364,000
Langara, BcCanada 8,2735,141
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,0643,768
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6794,772
London, OnCanada 6,0493,759
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9743,091
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5864,093
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0995,033
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4053,359
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,5293,436
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5924,718
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5444,688
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5434,687
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2765,143
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7142,929
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,8923,040
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,3753,340
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,4013,356
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2304,493
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,6423,506
Morden, MbCanada 6,8564,261
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,8233,618
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3152,681
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3015,158
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4002,734
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,9483,075
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1194,424
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2204,487
North Bay, OnCanada 5,7683,584
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,5463,446
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,5463,446
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4404,623
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5653,458
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0595,008
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,6373,503
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,7903,598
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,2463,881
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3375,181
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2662,651
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3385,181
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8254,241
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0514,381
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8604,884
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1655,074
Princeton, BcCanada 6,9934,345
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5803,468
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,1793,218
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9204,922
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5604,698
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,4874,031
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,1684,455
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1724,457
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5803,467
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8714,891
Roberval, QcCanada 5,1803,219
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4302,753
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5874,714
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,8283,000
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3115,164
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,2203,244
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,7402,945
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1764,459
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,1163,801
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6522,891
Scott, SkCanada 7,2794,523
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,7102,927
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6732,904
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,2523,264
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1114,419
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4884,031
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4193,989
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3814,586
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9834,961
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,2012,611
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6402,883
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3554,570
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3614,574
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3672,714
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6773,528
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0725,016
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7444,812
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7534,196
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9254,303
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4714,021
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,3443,942
Timmins, OnCanada 5,8053,608
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3975,218
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,8933,662
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,9073,671
Trenton, OnCanada 5,7343,563
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1113,797
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4212,747
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7944,222
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,5823,468
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2615,134
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3734,582
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3184,547
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3185,169
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3575,193
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,6912,915
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,9723,711
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6084,728
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7744,831
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,9623,705
Windsor, OnCanada 6,2193,865
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,7614,202
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0614,388
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,8973,043
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8694,268
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9934,345
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,8051,122
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,7981,117
SalCape Verde 3,2692,031
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7442,948
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4042,736
AbecheChad 3,9572,459
FayaChad 3,4752,159
MoundouChad 4,2092,616
N’DjamenaChad 3,8042,364
AntofagastaChile 9,8946,148
AricaChile 9,4715,886
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7737,316
ChicoChile 11,8257,348
ChillanChile 11,0596,872
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,1386,922
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,2066,342
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,8287,350
Curico-General FreireChile 10,8796,760
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,6395,990
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,1378,163
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4427,732
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,4706,506
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,4397,108
ParronChile 10,7886,703
Puerto AysenChile 11,7907,326
Puerto MonttChile 11,5057,150
Punta ArenasChile 12,2757,628
QuinteroChile 10,7366,671
SantiagoChile 10,7276,666
SewellChile 10,7546,683
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,2697,003
ValdiviaChile 11,3867,075
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,3057,025
VallenarChile 10,3296,419
ValparaisoChile 10,7126,657
AltaiChina 6,9134,296
BeijingChina 9,1705,698
ChangchunChina 9,2835,768
ChangduChina 8,6505,375
ChangshaChina 9,9466,181
ChengduChina 9,1605,692
ChongqingChina 9,4285,859
DuianChina 8,3365,180
ErlianChina 8,6265,360
GanzhouChina 10,2876,393
GuangzhouChina 10,4106,469
HaikouChina 10,4526,495
HailarChina 8,5465,310
HamiChina 7,5744,707
HetanChina 6,9894,343
JiuquanChina 8,1105,040
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,5734,085
KashiChina 6,5604,076
KunmingChina 9,5105,910
LanzhouChina 8,7365,428
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3175,169
NanchangChina 10,1146,285
NanjingChina 9,9966,212
NanningChina 10,0946,272
PingbianChina 9,7216,041
QingdaoChina 9,7276,045
QiqiharChina 8,9015,531
RuoqiangChina 7,4634,638
ShanghaiChina 10,2196,350
ShantouChina 10,6066,591
ShenyangChina 9,3895,835
TaiyuanChina 9,1535,688
TaoyuanChina 10,7516,680
TengchongChina 9,1965,715
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,1234,427
Xi’AnChina 9,2005,717
XichangChina 9,2575,752
YanjiChina 9,5625,942
YichangChina 9,6445,993
YinchuanChina 8,6985,405
YiningChina 6,6884,156
ZhengzhouChina 9,4585,877
ZhijiangChina 9,8046,093
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,5325,302
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,4575,255
AraucaColombia 7,4984,659
BarranquillaColombia 7,5504,692
Benito SalasColombia 8,1795,083
BogotáColombia 7,9554,943
Camilo DazaColombia 7,5804,710
El CaranoColombia 8,0815,022
Las GaviotasColombia 7,7034,787
MatecanaColombia 8,0765,018
PeralesColombia 8,0575,006
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,3044,539
Rafael NunezColombia 7,6424,749
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,0034,973
Simon BolivarColombia 7,4864,652
VanguardiaColombia 7,9514,941
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,3025,159
YariguiesColombia 7,7534,818
MoroniComoros 7,6974,783
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,3955,217
LimonCosta Rica 8,3005,157
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,4515,251
San JoseCosta Rica 8,3915,214
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,6161,004
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8831,170
SibenikCroatia 1,7001,057
SplitCroatia 1,7441,084
ZagrebCroatia 1,7241,072
CamagueyCuba 7,0754,397
CasablancaCuba 7,3224,550
HavanaCuba 7,3384,560
WillemstadCuraçao 6,9744,334
FamagustaCyprus 3,4212,126
LarnacaCyprus 3,4052,116
LimassolCyprus 3,3662,091
NicosiaCyprus 3,3652,091
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8631,157
ChebCzech Republic 1,6191,006
MosnovCzech Republic 1,9801,230
PragueCzech Republic 1,7391,081
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2203,244
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3193,305
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5133,426
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7854,216
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1513,822
CopenhagenDenmark 2,0011,243
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1001,305
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,8071,123
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,8511,150
MarstalDenmark 1,8451,146
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9191,193
OdenseDenmark 1,8851,172
RandersDenmark 1,9591,217
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,0781,291
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8841,171
TønderDenmark 1,7821,107
TylstrupDenmark 2,0191,255
TystofteDenmark 1,9131,189
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,0631,282
VestervigDenmark 1,9241,196
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7173,552
Melville HallDominica 6,1053,794
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,6044,104
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5214,052
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6814,152
BaniDominican Republic 6,6584,137
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7274,180
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5674,081
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5284,057
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6464,130
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5824,090
DajabonDominican Republic 6,6814,152
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,7504,194
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,7264,180
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5164,049
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5614,077
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5354,061
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5004,039
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,7394,187
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5814,090
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6264,117
JimaniDominican Republic 6,7804,213
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5394,063
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6094,107
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5924,096
LuperonDominican Republic 6,6004,101
MichesDominican Republic 6,5034,041
MocaDominican Republic 6,5984,100
MoncionDominican Republic 6,6484,131
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,6584,137
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5784,087
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5414,065
NeybaDominican Republic 6,7334,184
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,7914,220
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5774,087
PoloDominican Republic 6,7494,194
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5754,086
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,7334,184
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5444,066
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5854,092
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5644,079
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5264,055
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5894,094
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5104,046
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6144,110
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6354,123
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6544,135
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6944,160
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5094,045
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5344,060
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6084,106
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,6604,139
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6104,107
TamayoDominican Republic 6,7224,177
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6174,112
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5614,077
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,6504,132
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5984,100
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5874,093
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,1388,164
CanarEcuador 8,8935,526
GuayaquilEcuador 8,9405,556
IzobambaEcuador 8,6965,404
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,7335,427
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,0275,610
MilagroEcuador 8,9145,539
OtavaloEcuador 8,6285,361
PichilingueEcuador 8,8265,484
PortoviejoEcuador 8,9035,533
PuyoEcuador 8,7335,427
QuitoEcuador 8,6755,391
RumipambaEcuador 8,7495,437
San GabrielEcuador 8,5635,321
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2902,045
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5732,220
AswanEgypt 3,9812,474
AsyutEgypt 3,6302,256
BahariyaEgypt 3,3772,098
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5082,180
CairoEgypt 3,4722,158
DabaaEgypt 3,1761,974
DakhlaEgypt 3,5712,219
El ArishEgypt 3,6172,247
El TorEgypt 3,7692,342
FarafraEgypt 3,3882,105
HelwanEgypt 3,4812,163
HurguadaEgypt 3,8402,386
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5132,183
KhargaEgypt 3,6982,298
KosseirEgypt 3,9502,455
LuxorEgypt 3,8562,396
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0601,901
MinyaEgypt 3,5402,200
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4732,158
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7792,348
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,8442,389
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6102,243
SalloumEgypt 2,8821,791
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0491,895
SohagEgypt 3,7162,309
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7742,345
TahrirEgypt 3,3822,102
TantaEgypt 3,3992,112
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,6045,347
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,5375,305
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,5675,324
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,5425,308
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4252,750
AsmaraEritrea 5,0993,169
AssabEritrea 5,5653,458
MassawaEritrea 5,1153,178
TallinEstonia 2,8221,753
TartuEstonia 2,8541,774
VilsandiEstonia 2,6261,632
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5953,477
GonderEthiopia 5,2043,234
NegeleEthiopia 5,9563,701
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5757,193
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2691,410
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2821,418
Laucala BayFiji 17,38410,803
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,34910,781
NandiFiji 17,34910,781
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,61410,945
HelsinkiFinland 2,8681,782
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,8931,798
JoensuuFinland 3,2402,013
JokioinenFinland 2,8571,775
JyvskylFinland 3,0531,897
KajaaniFinland 3,2542,022
KuopioFinland 3,1691,969
KuusamoFinland 3,4192,125
LappeenrantaFinland 3,0861,918
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,6531,649
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,8821,791
OuluFinland 3,2091,994
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,4262,129
TampereFinland 2,9111,809
TurkuFinland 2,7831,729
VaasaFinland 2,9401,827
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,124698
BiarritzFrance 333207
BordeauxFrance 484301
BrestFrance 756470
CaenFrance 902561
ChateaurouxFrance 775481
DijonFrance 1,000621
GourdonFrance 606377
GrenobleFrance 933580
Le MansFrance 801498
LilleFrance 1,161721
LyonFrance 902560
MarseilleFrance 841523
MontpellierFrance 746464
NancyFrance 1,162722
NantesFrance 661411
NiceFrance 1,003624
ParisFrance 971603
PerpignanFrance 641398
StrasbourgFrance 1,237769
ToulonFrance 892554
ToulouseFrance 548341
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2363,875
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4574,013
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2373,875
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2733,898
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,3063,918
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3268,903
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8019,819
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7999,818
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1179,394
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9899,314
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1499,414
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,17010,048
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,1407,544
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4807,755
BitamGabon 4,6902,915
CocobeachGabon 4,7442,948
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1563,204
LambarnGabon 4,9473,074
LastourvilleGabon 5,0413,133
LibrevilleGabon 4,7972,981
MakokouGabon 4,8993,044
MayumbaGabon 5,2483,261
MitzicGabon 4,8293,001
MkamboGabon 4,8923,040
MoandaGabon 5,1323,189
MouilaGabon 5,0943,166
Port-GentilGabon 4,9023,046
TchibanGabon 5,1993,231
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,6455,994
BanjulGambia 3,3372,074
SukhumiGeorgia 3,7212,312
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0702,529
BerlinGermany 1,8131,127
BrockenGermany 1,6211,008
CologneGermany 1,370851
DresdenGermany 1,7621,095
ErfurtGermany 1,587986
EssenGermany 1,405873
FichtelbergGermany 1,6741,040
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,398869
GeisenheimGermany 1,350839
GorlitzGermany 1,8361,141
HamburgGermany 1,7251,072
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,7251,072
HannoverGermany 1,6201,007
HelgolandGermany 1,6771,042
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,418881
KarlsruheGermany 1,311815
KasselGermany 1,523946
KonstanzGermany 1,289801
LeipzigGermany 1,6961,054
LindenbergGermany 1,8441,146
MagdeburgGermany 1,6951,054
MunichGermany 1,497930
MünsterGermany 1,481920
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8591,155
NurembergGermany 1,507937
NurnbergGermany 1,505935
PotsdamGermany 1,7951,115
RostockGermany 1,8661,160
SchleswigGermany 1,7761,104
StuttgartGermany 1,346836
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,262784
ZugspitzeGermany 1,400870
AccraGhana 4,0342,507
KumasiGhana 3,8972,422
TamaleGhana 3,6042,240
GibraltarGibraltar 614381
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,5531,587
AthensGreece 2,4531,524
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,4661,532
ChiosGreece 2,6441,643
CorfuGreece 2,0881,298
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,1831,357
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6851,668
IoanninaGreece 2,1601,343
KalamataGreece 2,3481,459
KerkiraGreece 2,0881,298
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4631,531
LamiaGreece 2,3181,440
LarissaGreece 2,2951,426
LemnosGreece 2,5081,558
LimnosGreece 2,5201,566
MethoniGreece 2,3311,449
MilosGreece 2,5641,593
MitiliniGreece 2,6591,652
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,6531,649
NaxosGreece 2,6261,632
PatrasGreece 2,2811,418
RhodesGreece 2,8791,789
SamosGreece 2,7311,697
Skiros IslandGreece 2,4861,545
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5901,609
ThessalonikiGreece 2,3181,440
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3621,468
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2281,384
AasiaatGreenland 4,0952,545
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3562,086
AputiteqGreenland 3,3392,075
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9602,461
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7102,305
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0592,522
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0512,517
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3512,082
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0532,518
JulianehbGreenland 3,4822,164
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9442,451
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3432,078
NanortalikGreenland 3,4182,124
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4672,154
NordGreenland 4,4652,775
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8792,411
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8623,022
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3082,056
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9412,449
UpernavikGreenland 4,3802,722
UummannaqGreenland 4,1562,582
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0703,772
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0713,773
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,5865,335
BokeGuinea 3,5532,208
ConakryGuinea 3,6712,281
FaranahGuinea 3,5642,215
KankanGuinea 3,5052,178
KindiaGuinea 3,6022,238
KissidougouGuinea 3,6222,251
LabeGuinea 3,4522,145
MacentaGuinea 3,7122,307
MamouGuinea 3,5512,207
NzerekoreGuinea 3,7852,352
SiguiriGuinea 3,3872,105
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,4752,159
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5144,048
TimehriGuyana 6,5464,068
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8174,236
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5377,791
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4847,758
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4737,751
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4707,749
Midway IslandHawaii 12,2097,587
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4757,752
CatacamasHonduras 8,1885,088
CholutecaHonduras 8,4015,221
La CeibaHonduras 8,2065,099
La MesaHonduras 8,3145,166
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,9894,964
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,4315,239
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,3545,192
TelaHonduras 8,2585,131
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5326,545
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5336,545
BudapestHungary 1,9821,232
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9951,240
DebrecenHungary 2,1751,352
KeszthelyHungary 1,8361,141
MiskolcHungary 2,1211,318
PecsHungary 1,9001,181
SzegedHungary 2,0461,271
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8031,120
AkureyriIceland 2,7991,739
DalatangiIceland 2,6841,668
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6061,619
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6071,620
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8431,766
ReykhólarIceland 2,8631,779
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7311,697
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8421,766
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6201,628
AgraIndia 7,4784,647
AhmedabadIndia 7,3144,545
AkolaIndia 7,8344,868
AllahabadIndia 7,8874,901
AmritsarIndia 6,9404,313
BangaloreIndia 8,4245,235
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,9734,955
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5775,330
BikanerIndia 7,0454,378
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,6365,367
CherrapunjiIndia 8,6795,393
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,6795,393
DaltonganjIndia 8,1685,076
DarbhangaIndia 8,1655,074
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,7575,442
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,7635,446
DumkaIndia 8,4035,222
DwarkaIndia 7,0694,393
GoaIndia 7,9334,929
GuwahatiIndia 8,6065,348
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,1785,082
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,5964,720
JagdalpurIndia 8,3545,191
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,6125,351
KotaIndia 7,4364,621
KozhikodeIndia 8,3985,219
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9944,346
LudhianaIndia 7,0724,395
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2045,098
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4544,632
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6124,730
MusulipatnamIndia 8,4865,274
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,9704,953
New DelhiIndia 7,3194,548
PambanIndia 8,8255,484
PuneIndia 7,7224,799
SagarIndia 7,7574,821
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7884,218
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,6955,403
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,6955,403
VeravalIndia 7,2734,519
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,5545,315
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7248,528
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6777,878
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,2527,614
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8998,637
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,0448,106
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8918,632
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,8526,743
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9879,313
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,3297,040
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,9847,447
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4588,984
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2948,261
AbadanIran 4,8513,015
ArakIran 4,7822,972
BabolsarIran 4,8883,037
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7083,547
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,5952,855
Bandar LengehIran 5,6233,494
BirjandIran 5,6153,489
BushehrIran 5,1443,197
ChahbaharIran 6,1803,840
DezfulIran 4,7622,959
EsfahanIran 5,0203,120
IranshahrIran 6,0683,771
KermanIran 5,5793,467
KermanshahIran 4,5512,828
Khoram AbadIran 4,6912,915
MashhadIran 5,4713,400
OroomiehIran 4,2292,628
RamsarIran 4,7192,932
RashtIran 4,6152,868
SemnanIran 5,0043,110
ShahroudIran 5,0883,161
ShirazIran 5,2593,268
TabrizIran 4,3112,679
TeheranIran 4,8283,000
YazdIran 5,2663,272
ZahedanIran 5,9463,695
ZanjanIran 4,5512,828
BaghdadIraq 4,3662,713
BasraIraq 4,8022,984
BelmulletIreland 1,451902
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,292803
ClaremorrisIreland 1,378856
ClonesIreland 1,407874
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,420882
CorkIreland 1,174730
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,169726
DublinIreland 1,315817
KilkennyIreland 1,232766
Malin HeadIreland 1,537955
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,190739
ShannonIreland 1,268788
ValentiaIreland 1,217756
EilatIsrael 3,7952,358
HaifaIsrael 3,6202,250
JerusalemIsrael 3,6882,292
Tel AvivIsrael 3,6542,271
AlbengaItaly 1,083673
AlgheroItaly 1,098682
AmendolaItaly 1,6991,056
AnconaItaly 1,508937
ArezzoItaly 1,373853
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7921,114
BergamoItaly 1,244773
BolognaItaly 1,341833
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,390864
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,7541,090
BrindisiItaly 1,9001,181
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,199745
CameriItaly 1,163723
CampobassoItaly 1,6111,001
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,232766
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,241771
Cape FrascaItaly 1,134705
Cape MeleItaly 1,085674
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6921,052
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7581,093
CerviaItaly 1,415879
CiampinoItaly 1,438893
Cimone MountainItaly 1,289801
Cisa PassItaly 1,233766
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,374854
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,452902
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7971,117
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8701,162
DecimomannuItaly 1,188738
DobbiacoItaly 1,464910
FalconaraItaly 1,496930
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,324823
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,6871,048
FonniItaly 1,189739
FrontoneItaly 1,445898
FrosinoneItaly 1,498931
GelaItaly 1,7061,060
GenoaItaly 1,146712
GhediItaly 1,281796
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8131,127
GrazzaniseItaly 1,571976
GrossetoItaly 1,307812
GrottaglieItaly 1,8571,154
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,181734
GuidoniaItaly 1,448900
IstranaItaly 1,426886
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6551,028
LatinaItaly 1,467912
LatronicoItaly 1,7521,089
LecceItaly 1,9251,196
M. CalamitaItaly 1,253779
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8161,129
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,7701,100
MilanItaly 1,206750
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,170727
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,317819
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,592989
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,195743
PadovaItaly 1,403872
Paganella MountainItaly 1,359844
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,589987
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,569975
PantelleriaItaly 1,536954
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,269789
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,217756
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,426886
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,564972
PiacenzaItaly 1,226762
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,258782
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,418881
Ponza IslandItaly 1,481920
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7221,070
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,428887
PrizziItaly 1,6141,003
RadicofaniItaly 1,365848
Resia PassItaly 1,343834
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,439894
RivoltoItaly 1,504935
Rolle PassItaly 1,419882
RomeItaly 1,429888
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,409876
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,533953
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,050653
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7161,066
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9521,213
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,231765
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,120696
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8041,121
SigonellaItaly 1,7491,087
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8461,147
TarvisioItaly 1,558968
TermoliItaly 1,6341,016
TorinoItaly 1,077669
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,076669
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,529950
TrevicoItaly 1,6671,036
TrevisoItaly 1,431889
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,552964
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,073667
UdineItaly 1,521945
Ustica IslandItaly 1,556967
VeniceItaly 1,441895
VeronaItaly 1,325824
VicenzaItaly 1,380858
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,404873
ViterboItaly 1,390864